U11B - 26/02/2017

11.40 - 12.00 Fs Gelko Hasselt Rsc Koersel
12.02 - 12.22 Kk Malle-Beerse Proost Lier
12.24 - 12.44 Mc Roselies  Ft Antwerpen
12.46 - 13.06 Rsc Koersel Courcelles
13.08 - 13.28 Proost Lier Fs Gelko Hasselt
13.30 - 13.50 Ft Antwerpen Kk Malle-Beerse
13.52 - 14.12 Courcelles Mc Roselies
14.14 - 14.34 Rsc Koersel Proost Lier
14.36 - 14.56 Fs Gelko Hasselt Ft Antwerpen
14.58 - 15.18 Kk Malle-Beerse Courcelles
15.20 - 15.40 Mc Roselies Rsc Koersel
15.42 - 16.02 Proost Lier Ft Antwerpen
16.04 - 16.24 Courcelles Fs Gelko Hasselt
16.26 - 16.46 Mc Roselies KK Malle-Beerse
16.48 - 17.08 Ft Antwerpen Rsc Koersel
17.10 - 17.30 Courcelles Proost Lier
17.32 - 17.52 Fs Gelko Hasselt Mc Roselies
17.54 - 18.14 Rsc Koersel KK Malle-Beerse
18.16 - 18.36 Ft Antwerpen Courcelles
18.38 - 18.58 Proost Lier Mc Roselies
19.00 - 19.20 Kk Malle-Beerse Fs Gelko Hasselt

Sporthal Curticella - Sportlaan 30 - 3582 Koersel


U13A + U13B - 26/02/2017

13.00 - 13.20 Hal 1 Squadra Mouscron Fp Halle-Gooik
13.23 - 13.43 Hal 1 Kk Malle-Beerse A Ft Antwerpen
13.46 - 14.06  Hal 1  Fs Gelko Hasselt B United '76 Schoten
14.09 - 14.29 Hal 1  Salv Morlanwelz Fs Gelko Hasselt A
14.32 - 14.52 Hal  1  Fs Gelko Hasselt B Squadra Mouscron
14.55 - 15.15 Hal 1 Salv Morlanwelz Kk Malle-Beerse A
15.18 - 15.38 Hal 1 United '76 Schoten Fp Halle-Gooik
15.41 - 16.01 Hal 1  Fs Gelkko Hasselt A Ft Antwerpen
16.04 - 16.24 Hal 1  Squadra Mouscron United '76 Schoten
16.27 - 16.47 Hal 1  Kk Malle-Beerse A Fs Gelko Hasselt A
16.50 - 17.10 Hal 1  Fp Halle-Gooik Fs Gelko Hasselt B
17.13 - 17.33 Hal 1  Ft Antwerpen Salv Morlanwelz

Sporthal 't Beerke - Rerum Novarumlaan 31 - 2340 Beerse


U13B + U13D - 26/02/2017

13.00 - 13.20 Hal 2 Kk Malle-Beerse B My Cars Roselies
13.23 - 13.43 Hal 2 Proost Lier Courcelles
 13.46 - 14.06  Hal 2  Rsc Koersel Ft Charleroi
14.09 - 14.29 Hal 2  Celtic Houthalen Futsal Jette
14.32 - 14.52 Hal 2  Rsc Koersel Kk Malle- Beerse B
14.55 - 15.15 Hal 2 Celtic Houthalen Proost Lier
15.18 - 15.38 Hal 2 Ft Charleroi My Cars Roselies
15.41 - 16.01 Hal 2  Futsal Jette Courcelles
16.04 - 16.24 Hal 2  Kk Malle-Beerse B Ft Charleroi
16.27 - 16.47 Hal 2  Proost Lier Futsal Jette
16.50 - 17.10 Hal 2  My Cars Roselies Rsc Koersel
17.13 - 17.33 Hal 2  Courcelles Celtic Houthalen

Sporthal 't Beerke - Rerum Novarumlaan 31 - 2340 Beerse


U13 Halve finales - 26/02/2017

17.45 - 18.05 Hal 1 Winnaar A Winnaar B
18.08 - 18.28 Hal 1 Winnaar C Winnaar D
18.31 - 18.51 Hal 1  Winnaar C Winnaar A
18.54 - 19.14 Hal 1  Winnaar D Winnaar B
19.17 - 19.37 Hal  1  Winnaar A Winnaar D
19.40 - 20.00 Hal 1 Winnaar B Winnaar C

Sporthal 't Beerke - Rerum Novarumlaan 31 - 2340 Beerse


U15 - 26/02/2017

10.00 - 10.20 Celtic Houthalen B Celtic Houthalen A
10.23 - 10.43 Fs Gelko Hasselt A Fs Gelko Hasselt B
10.46 - 11.06  Kk Malle-Beerse Fp Halle-Gooik
11.09 - 11.29 Celtic Houthalen A Savl Morlanwelz
11.32 - 11.52 Fs Gelko Hasselt B Celtic Houthalen B
11.55 - 12.15 Fp Halle-Gooik Fs Gelko Hasselt A
12.18 - 12.38 Salv Morlanwelz Kk Malle-Beerse
12.41 - 13.01 Celtic Houthalen A Fs Gelko Hasselt B
13.04 - 13.24 Celtic Houthalen B Fp Halle-Gooik
13.27 - 13.47 Fs Gelko Hasselt A Salv Morlanwelz
13.50 - 14.10 Kk Malle-Beerse Celtic Houthalen A
14.13 - 14.33 Fs Gelko Hasselt B Fp Halle-Gooik
14.36 - 14.56 Salv Morlanwelz Celtic Houthalen B
14.59 - 15.19 KK Malle-beerse Fs Gelko Hasselt A
15.22 - 15.42 Fp Halle-Gooik Celtic Houthalen A
15.45 - 16.05 Salv Morlanwelz Fs Gelko Hasselt B
16.08 - 16.28 Celtic Houthalen B Kk Malle-Beerse
16.31 - 16.51 Celtic Houthalen A Fs Gelko Hasselt A
16.54 - 17.14 Fp Halle-Gooik Salv Morlanwelz
17.17 - 17.37 Fs Gelko Hasselt B Kk Malle-Beerse
17.40 - 18.00 Fs Gelko Hasselt A Celtic Houthalen B

Sporthal Helchteren - Sportstraat 23 - 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren