Programma Beker Van België

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

14/04/18 W63 21u15  F.p. Halle Gooik  Proost Lierse  .. -..
           
28/02/18 W62 21u15  Proost Lierse  La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 2
28/02/18 W61 21u15  F.p. Halle Gooik  Reral Noorderwijk  10 - 3 
           
26/01/18 W60 21u15  Zvc United Wellen  Real Noorderwijk  0 - 7
24/01/18 W59 21u00  Fs Gelko Hasselt  F.p. Halle Gooik  0 - 5
26/01/18 W58 19u30  La Squardra Mouscron  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  1 - 1/2 - 0
26/01/18 W57 21u15  Proost Lierse  Futsal Team Charlerloi  5 - 3 
           
22/12/17 W56 21u15  K.K. Malle Beerse  Fs Gelko Hasselt  3 - 6
22/12/17 W55 21u15  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Proost Lierse  5 - 10
10/01/18 W54 21u15  Cb Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  F.p. Halle Gooik  3 - 6
22/12/17 W53 21u15  Zvk Meeuwen  Zvc United Wellen  3 - 3 (2 - 3)
22/12/17 W52 21u15  La Squadra Mouscron  Zvk Gelko Eisden-Dorp  10 - 9
22/12/17 W51 21u15  Real Ardans Okegem  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 2 - 5
22/12/17 W50 21u15  Mfc Si Heusden Dorp  Futsal Team Charlerloi  3 - 13
22/12/17 W49 21u15  Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  Real Noorderwijk  3 - 11
           
03/11/17 W48 21u00 Zvc Lazio Lede Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 5
03/11/17 W47 21u15 Flamengo Boussu K.K. Malle Beerse  1 - 16
31/10/17 W46 21u15 Zvc Solona Ranst Fp Halle Gooik  3 - 7
03/11/17 W45 21u15 Sav Futsal Morlanwelz Real Ardans Okegem  4 -  (1-2)
03/11/17 W44 21u15 Bouraza Medina Bruxelles Zvc United Wellen  3 - 7
03/11/17 W43 21u15 Zvk Auto 5 Genk Futsal Team Charlerloi  1 - 4
03/11/17 W42 21u15 Proost Lierse Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  6 - 5
03/11/17 W41 21u15 Mfc Si Heusden-Zolder Futsal Courcelles  6 - 6 (4-2)
03/11/17 W40 21u15 Zvc Renolim Borgloon Fs Gelko Hasselt  - 13
03/11/17 W39 20u30 Zvk Meeuwen Futsal My Cars Roselies  3 - 0
03/11/17 W38 21u15 Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal Cb Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  2 - 4
03/11/17 W37 22u00 Zvc United Beverlo Real Noorderwijk  5 - 8
03/11/17 W36 21u00 United '76 Schoten Ft Antwerpen  1 - 5
03/11/17 W35 21u15 Zvc Komedianten Herzele Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  2 - 5
03/11/17 W34 21u15 Sporting Lodelinsart La Squadra Mouscron  3 - 9
17/11/17 W33 21u00 La Baracca Maasmechelen Zvk Gelko Eisden Dorp  2 - 3
           
01/09/17 W32 21u15 La Baracca Maasmechelen Real Noorderwijk S   6 - 6 (3-1)
01/09/17 W31 21u15 Futsal Besiktas Gent Futsal Courcelles  3  - 11
01/09/17 W30 21u15 Zvc Vijverhof Erpe-Mere Mfc Si Heusden-Zolder  3 - 6
01/09/17 W29 21u15 Zvk Meeuwen Celtic Av Chatelineau   4 - 3
01/09/17 W28 21u15 Real Ardans Okegem El Hikma Ottignies  5 - 0 
01/09/17 W27 21u15 Sporting Borgerhout Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  0 - 5 (ff)
01/09/17 W26 21u15 Zvk Il Mondo Paal Zvk auto5 Genk   0 - 4
01/09/17 W25 21u15 United '76 Schoten Mfc Ol. Boys Frasnes   6 - 1
01/09/17 W24 21u15 Bvb Borussia Maasmechelen Sporting Lodelinsart  0 - 8
01/09/17 W23 21u15 Zvc Lazio Lede Zvk Florya Genk   5 - 0 ( ff)
01/09/17 W22 21u15 Hamani As Zvc Komedianten Herzele   3 - 4
01/09/17 W21 21u15 Maasmechelen Turk Sav Fitsal Morlanwelz   3 - 6
01/09/17 W20 21u15 Zvc United Wellen Futsal Team Gent  8 - 3
01/09/17 W19 21u15 Raal La Louvière Futsal Bouraza Medina Bruxelles   0 - 1
01/09/17 W18 21u15 Onbetong Ukm Tongeren Zvc United Beverlo   2 - 5
01/09/17 W17 21u15 Soccercenter Waasland Renolim Borgloon  6 - 6 (3-4)
01/09/17 W16 21u15 Flamengo Boussu The Eagels Brussels   6 - 6 (3-2)
01/09/17 W15 21u15 Fc Gonul Eisden Sport Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal   1 - 11
01/09/17 W14 21u15 Zvc Solona Ranst Heracles Alken   8 - 3
01/09/17 W13 21u15 Los Leones Lummen Real Noorderwijk   3 - 8
01/09/17 W12 21u15 Point Break Tilleur Cb Futsal Jette Bxl cap  2 - 9
01/09/17 W11 21u15 Futsal Saint-Gilles Anderlecht Braine Black Angels  5 - 4
01/09/17 W10 21u15 Zvk Terkoest Futsal Team Charlerloi   1 - 4
01/09/17 W09 21u15 Pibo Hoeselt Fp Halle Gooik   2 - 12
01/09/17 W08 21u15 Futsal Project Hasselt Futsal My-cars Roselies   2 - 6
01/09/17 W07 21u15 Vilvoorde United Futsal Topsprt Antwerpen   1 - 7
01/09/17 W06 21u15 Bozzjeug Tr. Maasmrchelen Zvk Gelko Eisden Dorp   0 - 7
01/09/17 W05 21u15 Zvk Terkoest Proost Lierse   0 - 4
01/09/17 W04 21u15 Fc Auriverde Tertre K.k. Malle-Beerse   0 - 5 (ff)
01/09/17 W03 21u15 Carolo Team Charlerloi Zvk Celtic Houthalen'94   2 - 18
01/09/17 W02 21u15 Vhc United Houthalen Fs Gelko Hasselt   1 - 13
01/09/17 W01 21u15 Rsc Sdm Koersel La Squadra Mouscron   3 - 12