A-kern - Competitie - seizoen 2018/2019

                                         Beker van België

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

22/04/19 W63 21u15  winnaar 62  winnaar 61  .. -..
           
20/03/19 W62 21u15  winnaar 60  winnaar 59  .. - ..
20/03/19 W61 21u15  winnaar 58  winnaar 57  .. - .. 
           
04/01/19 W60 21u15  Cb Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  .. - ..
04/01/19 W59 21u15  K.K. Malle Beerse  Futsal My-cars Roselies  .. - ..
04/01/19 W58 21u15  Futsal Team Charlerloi  winnaar 50  .. - ..
04/01/19 W57 21u15  FS Gelko Hasselt  F.P. Halle Gooik  .. - .. 
           
07/12/18 W56 21u15  Zvc United Beverlo  F.P. Halle Gooik  3 - 18
07/12/18 W55 21u15  Rsc Sdm Koersel  Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  3 - 12
07/12/18 W54 21u15  Fs Gelko Hasselt  Proost Lierse  6 - 4
07/12/18 W53 21u15  Zvc Renolim Borgloon  K.K. Malle Beerse  4 - 8
07/12/18 W52 21u15  Borussia Gingelom  Cb Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  0 - 4
07/12/18 W51 21u15  Futsal Team Charlerloi  Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94 5 - 1
10/12/18 W50 20u00  Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  Zvc Solona Ranst  .. - ..
07/12/18 W49 21u15  La Squadra Mouscron  Futsal My-cars Roselies  2 - 2 (3-4)
           
02/11/18 W48 21u15 Rsc Sdm Koersel Zvc Onbetong Tongeren  7 - 0
02/11/18 W47 21u15 Real Noorderwijk Futsal Team Charlerloi  2 - 6
02/11/18 W46 21u15 Futsal United Boxberg Genk Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  3 - 3 ( 1-3)
02/11/18 W45 21u15 Zvc United Wellen Futsal My Cars Roselies  3 - 7
02/11/18 W44 21u15 Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg Futsal Besiktas Gent  6 - 6 (2-1)
02/11/18 W43 21u15 Borussia Gingelom RAAL La Louvière Futsal  3 - 2
24/10/18 W42 21u15 Racing Maasmechelen Fs Gelko Hasselt  0 - 6
02/11/18 W41 21u15 Zvk 'tSiebelke Hoeselt K.K. Malle Beerse  4 - 15
02/11/18 W40 21u15 Zvk II Mondo Paal Renolim Borgloon  1 - 7
02/11/18 W39 21u15 Zvc United Beverlo Zvk Gelko Eisden Dorp  7 - 1
02/11/18 W38 21u15 Zvc Solona Ranst Fc Inter Huy  7 - 3
05/11/18 W37 21u30 Cb Futsal Jette Bxl Cap Futsal Ll Si Heusden Zolder  4 - 2
02/11/18 W36 21u15 Sav Futsal Morlanwelz Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  2 - 6
31/10/18 W35 21u05 And Braine Black Angels La Squadra Mouscron  0 - 6
02/11/18 W34 21u15 Zvk Auto5 Genk Proost Lierse  0 - 8
02/11/18 W33 21u15 Zvk Meeuwen F.p. Halle Gooik  1 - 11
           
03/09/18 W32 20u00 Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal S Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  1 - 8
07/09/18 W31 21u15 Futsal Saint-Gilles Renolim Borgloon  0 - 5
07/09/18 W30 21u15 All Stars Classic Gent Racing Maasmechelen  0 - 5
07/09/18 W29 20u00 Zvk Bma Chines Houthalen Zvc United Beverlo   0 - 11
07/09/18 W28 21u00 Zvk II Mondo Paal Sporting Lodelinsart    4 - 3 
31/08/18 W27 21u00 Bozzjeng Tr Maasmechelen Zvk Meeuwen   2 - 6
07/09/18 W26 21u15 Zvc United Wellen Zvk Alken   3 - 2
07/09/18 W25 21u15 Albacars Futsal Berchem Rsc Sdm Koersel   3 - 7
07/09/18 W24 21u15 Zvc Vijverhof Erpe-Mere Zvk Auto5 Genk  2 - 5
01/10/18 W23 21u00 Lfc A-Team Lommel Zvc Solona Ranst   2 - 6
07/09/18 W22 21u15 Futsal Santos Houthalen Futsal United Bexberg Genk   0 - 5
07/09/18 W21 21u15 Borussia Gingelom Zvc 't Park Sint-Gillis-Waas   5 - 0
07/09/18 W20 21u15 Zvc Diablo Gentbrugge Futsal LL Si Heusden-Zolder  1 - 4
07/09/18 W19 22u00 Vhc United Houthalen Fc Inter Huy   3 - 6
07/09/18 W18 21u15 Real Adams Okegem Futsal Besiktas Gent   7 - 10
07/09/18 W17 22u15 Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt Carola Team Charlerloi S  5 -0
07/09/18 W16 21u15 Pibo Hoeselt Zvc Onbetong Tongeren   5 - 7 
07/09/18 W15 21u15 Spartak Gent Raal La Louvriere Futsal   1 - 5
07/09/18 W14 21u45 Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles   1 - 3
07/09/18 W13 21u30 Cb Futsal Jette Bxl Cap Carola Team Charleroi   4 - 1
07/09/18 W12 21u15 The Eagles Bruxelles Zvk Celtic Houthalen '94  0 - 5
07/09/18 W11 21u15 Zvk Meeuwen S K.K. Malle Beerse  0 - 21
07/09/18 W10 21u15 Mfc Ol. Boys Frasnes Real Noorderwijk   3 - 6
07/09/18 W09 21u15 Chelsea As Fp Halle Gooik   1 - 13
05/09/18 W08 22u10 Futsal Courcelles Sav Futsal Morlanwelz   2 - 7
07/09/18 W07 21u15 Lazio Lede Futsal Team Charlerloi   3 - 6
07/09/18 W06 21u15 Defra Cars Grace Hollogne Fs Gelko Hasselt   5 - 8
07/09/18 W05 21u15 Celtic Av Chatelineau Proost Lierse   4 - 6
07/09/18 W04 21u15 Junkie's Boussu Futsal My-Cars Roselies   4 - 9
10/10/18 W03 20u30 Soccercenter Waasland Belsele Futsal Topsport Antwerpen   2 - 5
07/09/18 W02 21u15 United '76 Schoten Zvk Gelko Eisden-Dorp  3  - 8
07/09/18 W01 21u15 Bouraza Medina Bruxelles La Squadra Mouscron   1 - 7